ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9366188
*
nr 936 6188
ETCHING
18th century, 25x57,
1700-tal, 25x57
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday January 26 2015
at 19:07:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/1 01:02:02
1
150 kr
25/1 20:12:04
2
450 kr
26/1 14:31:20
3
300 kr
26/1 14:31:20
2
350 kr (Robot)
26/1 14:32:15
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 936 6188
ETCHING
18th century, 25x57,
1700-tal, 25x57
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 26 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/1 01:02:02 | 1 | 150 kr |
25/1 20:12:04 | 2 | 450 kr |
26/1 14:31:20 | 3 | 300 kr |
26/1 14:31:20 | 2 | 350 kr (Robot) |
26/1 14:32:15 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24